Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

Jana Petržilková Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav
Jana Pichová Hořičky
Markéta Pilařová Děčín
Simona Plachá Kyjov
Lenka Plašilová Liberec
Ivona Pobežalová Benešov
Nikola Podolská Telč
Romana Pokorná Brno
Mgr. Sylva Porubská Spišská Nová Ves
Jakub Prášil Žďár nad Sázavou
Jana Promná Český Těšín
Petr Prošek Kladno
Zuzana Prošková Teplice
Mgr. Ivana Riedlová Liberec
Ivana Riedlová Liberec
Michal Michal Římánek Praha
Mgr. Lucia Rolčeková Žilina
Martina Řondíková Dolní Branná
Kamila Rozehnalová Prostějov
Michal Rumíšek Hodonín
Michaela Rybová Žilina
Jana Rýznarová Praha
Petr Sádek Lomnice nad Popelkou
Bc. Dita Ščerbaková Ostrava
Ivo Schovanec Praha
Zuzana Schulmeisterová Ostrava
Olga Šejvlová Jaroměř
Alice Sendlerová Brno
Michaela Šerá Jihlava
Lenka Ševčíková Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Gabriela Sikorová Třinec
Gabriela Sikorová Třinec
Dana Šilhánková Praha
Renata Šipulová Litoměřice
Václava Škodová Liberec
Petra Skyvová Olomouc
David Sladecek Zeleneč
Natalia Sladeckova Praha
Štěpánka Šlapanská Moravský Krumlov
Markéta Slavíková Trutnov
Andrea Slouková Olomouc
Mgr. Sandra Smékalová Olomouc
Ivana Šmídová Praha
Zuzana Šmoldasová Praha
Markéta Smoleňová Otice
Eva Smugalova Orlová
Jana Sobotková Brno
Pavel Sotona Chrudim
Kamila Soukupová Nevřeň
Bc. Aneta Soukupová Nový Bydžov
Alena Špalková Praha
Mgr. Pavlína Špimrová Rakovník
Bea Špondrová Praha 10
Ing. Filip Špůr Praha
Štěpán Staněk Brno
Ludmila Stejskalová Milevsko
Naďa Štěrbová Jindřichův Hradec
Lucie Sterculová Brno
Kateřina Štillerová Mladá Boleslav
Radana Štorkánová Praha
Pavlína Stránská Jiřetín pod Jedlovou
Zora Střelcová Brno
Mgr. Robert Stuchlík Hradec Králové
Ing. Kateřina Šuhajková Praha 4
Dana Sůkalová Brno
Matěj Šulc Ústí nad Labem
Tereza Tereza Šulcová Nižbor
Majka Šulová Praha
Šárka Svobodová Praha
Simona Sýkorová Praha
Eva Szczurková Liberec
Helena Teplíková Praha
Ing. Andrea Tichá Uhlířské Janovice
Linda Tománková Zlín
Ing. Richard Tomasch Košice
Ing. Irena Tomášiková Karviná
Hana Toufarová Třebíč
Vendula Trávníčková Brno
Jana Trávníková Plzeň
Lucie Trejbalová Rakovník
Jitka Tumová Kralovice
Dita Tunklová Praha
Jana Uhlířová Poděbrady
Olga Uková Bedřichov
Martina Útlá Nový Jičín
Hana Uttendorfska Žďár nad Sázavou
Barbora Valouchová Otrokovice
Kristýna Vaňková Olomouc
Linda Varnušková Liberec
Iveta Vaverová Nýřany
Kamila Veselá Frýdek-Místek
Lucie Vidnerova Mladá Boleslav
Gabriela Vinopalova Praha 3
Lucie Víšková Pardubice
Jana Vítková Brno
Bc. Olga Vlasák Straková Praha
Lucie Vlasáková Stříbro
Lenka Vlčková Přerov
věra Věra Vojtěchová Praha
Lenka Vokřínková Třešť



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka