Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

Zoltán Horváth :) Chomutov
Lada Andrová Brno
Petra Bačová Volyně
Věra Baďurová Přerov
Barbora Balážiová Praha 7
Andrea Bařinková Praha
David Bárta Praha, Český Brod
Jana Bártová Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Ing. Alžbeta Bašková Přerov
Nela Nela Bechynská Cheb
Jana Benešová Benešov
Barbora Benkova Trnava
Romana Beránková Maštalířová Ústí nad Labem
Filip Berka Děčín
Iva Bitnarova Trutnov
Alžběta Blaťáková Beroun
Helena Böhmová Přeštice
Ing. Michaela Boušová Plzeň
Denisa Bradáčová Říčany
Marie Brejníková Litoměřice
Andrea Buganska Nymburk
Mgr Miroslava Bugnerová Hradec Králové
Ing. Ivana Bužková Praha
Lucie Capová Kunice
Lenka Cedrychova Zahrádky
David Čejka Plzeň
Mgr. Gabriela Čermáková Lány
Tereza Čermáková Blansko
Dagmar Černínová Opava
Josef Černoch Uherské Hradiště
Jakub Chlouba Praha
Ing. Aneta Choutková Praha
Kateřina Cichá Havířov
Michala Marenčinová DiS. Brno
Renáta Dlouhá Havířov
Ing. Renata Dobešová Beroun
Lenka Dostálová Prachatice
Vlasta Dostálová Háj ve Slezsku
Jan Dragomir Praha
Bc. Věra Draská Praha
Hana Dvořáková Milovice
Jitka Dvouletá Staré Město
Nicole Dytrychová Brno
Václav Endal Praha
Miroslava Engelová Mníšek pod Brdy
Aneta Epsteinová Praha
Martina Fallerová Opava
Sabina Farkaš Holečková Františkovy Lázně
Iva Fiškandlová Praha
Dita Gibs Milovice
Jiří Gruntorád České Budějovice
David Hájek Nový Jičín
Miriam Haleňáková Brno
Martina Hánová Plzeň
Silvie Hapalová Olomouc
Miloš Hašek Kladno
Renata Hatašová Bratronice
Bc. Alena Helikarová Mladá Boleslav
Miroslava Hibšová Tábor
Radmila Hlavicová Valašské Meziříčí
Jiřina Hlistová Opava
Veronika Honková Ostrava
Jiří Horatlík Tábor
Iva Horatlíková Tábor
Milan Hornát České Budějovice
Ing. Jaroslav Hornig Vrchlabí
Lucie Horvátová Ústí nad Labem
Michaela Hrachovcová Rakovník
Bc. Katarína Hranaiová Plzeň
Vendula Hrubšová Praha
Jiří Hruška Praha
Jaroslava Hrušková Plzeň
Jiřina Hryzáková Praha
Martina Hubáčková Brno
Karolína Jarošová Veverská Bítýška
Alena Jurásková Trhové Sviny
Hana Kabešová Ústí nad Labem-Severní Terasa
Iva Karafiátová Hroznová Lhota
Zuzana Kašingová Ostrava
Lenka Kinclová Praha
Zuzana Kleinová Brno
Andrea Klíčová Brno
Lucie Klimíčková Praha
Filip Kluch Praha
Lucia Knapcová Žilina
Hanka Koffi Praha
Roman Komínek Dobřany
Iveta Koňaříková Ostrava
Bc. Hana Kopecká Havířov
Mgr. Renáta Kopecká Vysoké Mýto
Romana Kosíková Brno
Pavlína Krajňáková Velké Meziříčí
Ing Kateřina Kratochvílová Kriegelová Hostivice
Iveta Krejčů Jindřichův Hradec
Katka Křelinová Liberec
Lucie Křetinská Ostrava
Daniela Křivánková Žatec
Martin Kříž České Budějovice
Jana Křížová Praha
Marcela Kroupová Jablonec nad Nisou



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka