Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

Nikola Maistryszinová Pardubice
Dana Manoušková Havlíčkův Brod
Mgr. Vendula Marková Praha
Martin Martiniak Havlíčkův Brod
Tereza Mašková Blatná
Tereza Mašková Blatná
Joana Matějková Dobřichovice
Lenka Matošková Říčany
Anna Minaříková Heřmanův Městec
David Moc Praha
Michaela Mojzis Poděbrady
Jitka Moulisová České Budějovice
Hana Müllerová Ostrava
Ing. Hana Müllerová Moravská Ostrava a Přívoz
Jan Musil Ústí nad Labem
Lukáš Myšík Jičín
Ilona Nevosadová Jihlava
Ing. Anna Nováková Jenštejn
Marina Odintsova Praha
Veronika Oldfield Praha
Tomáš Olmr Říčany
Michala Ondráčková Praha
Tereza Osvaldová Brno-střed
Jaroslav Otáhal Praha 10
Mgr Markéta Palátová Ústí nad Labem
Bc. Vendula Pánková Praha
Miroslava Pantůčková Praha
Adéla Pečínková Praha
Jří Pešek Prachatice
Anna Peterková Liberec
Lucie Phamová Praha
Markéta Pilařová Děčín
Simona Plachá Kyjov
Lenka Plašilová Liberec
Romana Pokorná Brno
Ivana Povolna Mladá Boleslav
Petr Prošek Kladno
476000 Lucie Prušanská Břeclav
Ing. Věra Řeháková Chomutov
Martina Řepová České Budějovice
Anna Řibřidová Praha
Sandra Rulfová Rakovník
Michaela Rybová Žilina
Ing. Kateřina Sanetrníková Bílovec
Bc. Dita Ščerbaková Ostrava
Zuzana Schulmeisterová Ostrava
Zuzana Schulmeisterová Ostrava
Olga Šejvlová Jaroměř
Alice Sendlerová Brno
Michaela Šerá Jihlava
Bc. Zdeňka Ševčíková Hovězí
Zuzana Ševecová Suchdol nad Lužnicí
Gabriela Sikorová Třinec
Dana Šilhánková Praha
Šárka Šimáková Jičín
Renata Šipulová Litoměřice
Václava Škodová Liberec
Janette Škorpová Jaroměř
Petra Skyvová Olomouc
Klára Slaninová Olomouc
Štěpánka Šlapanská Moravský Krumlov
Markéta Slavíková Trutnov
Andrea Slouková Olomouc
Markéta Smejkalová Vyžlovka
Petra Petra Smékalová Praha
Ivana Šmídová Praha
Zuzana Šmoldasová Praha
Markéta Smoleňová Otice
Pavel Sotona Chrudim
Kamila Soukupová Nevřeň
Bc. Aneta Soukupová Nový Bydžov
Alena Špalková Praha
Mgr. Pavlína Špimrová Rakovník
Marek Šťastný Dolní Břežany
Ingrid Stavárková Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Kateřina Štillerová Mladá Boleslav
Pavlína Stránská Horní Podluží
Zora Střelcová Brno
Dana Sůkalová Brno
Matěj Šulc Ústí nad Labem
Tereza Tereza Šulcová Nižbor
Majka Šulová Praha
Zuzana Zuzana Švástová Liberec
JItka Svobodová Plzeň
Mgr. Iva Svobodová Brno
Simona Sýkorová Praha
Helena Teplíková Praha
Irena Teršová Praha 7
Monika Těžká Kravaře
Linda Tománková Zlín
Ing. Irena Tomášiková Karviná
Hana Toufarová Třebíč
Vendula Trávníčková Brno
Dita Tunklová Praha
Jana Uhlířová Poděbrady
Olga Uková Bedřichov
Michaela Ulrychová Čelákovice
Barbora Valouchová Otrokovice
Kristýna Vaňková Olomouc
Linda Varnušková Liberec



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka