Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

Mgr. David Krumpolc Praha
Lenka Krutská Český Brod
mgr Sabina Kubalová Ústí nad Labem-město
Ing. Dana Kubelková Brno
Mgr. Petra Kubíčková Rakovník
Ing. Iva Kučerová Prostějov
Eva Kupsová Brno
Veronika Kutlvašrová Havlíčkův Brod
Alexandra Laszáková Cehnice
Mgr. Eliška Lechnerová Lety
Petra Levá Úvaly
Alena Lexová Modlíkov
Jana Libotovská Kladno
Mgr. Pavlína Linková Velké Březno
Jitka Máchová Tábor
Alexandra Mackova Praha
Karolína Macková Praha
Nikol Maio Praha
Nikola Maistryszinová Pardubice
Dana Manoušková Havlíčkův Brod
Mgr. Vendula Marková Praha
Martin Martiniak Havlíčkův Brod
Tereza Mašková Blatná
Tereza Mašková Blatná
Joana Matějková Dobřichovice
Lenka Matošková Říčany
Vlasta Matoušová Praha 11
Kateřina Melišová Plzeň
Anna Minaříková Heřmanův Městec
David Moc Praha
Michaela Mojzis Poděbrady
Michaela Mojzis Poděbrady
Ing. Jitka Moulisová České Budějovice
Hana Müllerová Ostrava
Ing. Hana Müllerová Moravská Ostrava a Přívoz
Jan Musil Ústí nad Labem
Lukáš Myšík Jičín
Zuzana Soukupová nemám Brno
Ilona Nevosadová Jihlava
Alena Nováková Prague
Ing. Anna Nováková Jenštejn
Marina Odintsova Praha
Veronika Oldfield Praha
Tomáš Olmr Říčany
Michala Ondráčková Praha
Tereza Osvaldová Brno-střed
Jaroslav Otáhal Praha 10
Mgr Markéta Palátová Ústí nad Labem
Bc. Vendula Pánková Praha
Miroslava Pantůčková Praha
Adéla Pečínková Praha
Jří Pešek Prachatice
Anna Peterková Česká Lípa
Lucie Phamová Praha
Markéta Pilařová Děčín
Simona Plachá Kyjov
Lenka Plašilová Liberec
Nikola Podolská Telč
Romana Pokorná Brno
Ivana Povolna Mladá Boleslav
Petr Prošek Kladno
476000 Lucie Prušanská Břeclav
Lucie Rádsetoulalová Praha 5
Ing. Věra Řeháková Chomutov
Martina Řepová České Budějovice
Anna Řibřidová Praha
Mgr. Lucia Rolčeková Žilina
Sandra Rulfová Rakovník
Michaela Rybová Žilina
Ing. Kateřina Sanetrníková Bílovec
Bc. Dita Ščerbaková Ostrava
Zuzana Schulmeisterová Ostrava
Zuzana Schulmeisterová Ostrava
Ivana Sedláková Mladá Boleslav
Olga Šejvlová Jaroměř
Alice Sendlerová Brno
Michaela Šerá Jihlava
Bc. Zdeňka Ševčíková Hovězí
Zuzana Ševecová Suchdol nad Lužnicí
Gabriela Sikorová Třinec
Dana Šilhánková Praha
Iveta Šilhánová Plzeň
Šárka Šimáková Jičín
Renata Šipulová Litoměřice
Václava Škodová Liberec
Janette Škorpová Jaroměř
Petra Skyvová Olomouc
Klára Slaninová Olomouc
Štěpánka Šlapanská Moravský Krumlov
Štěpánka Šlapanská Moravský Krumlov
Bc. Klára Slavíčková Litoměřice
Markéta Slavíková Trutnov
Gabriela Slivanská Hoštka
Andrea Slouková Olomouc
Markéta Smejkalová Vyžlovka
Petra Petra Smékalová Praha
Ivana Šmídová Praha
Zuzana Šmoldasová Praha
Markéta Smoleňová Otice
Pavel Sotona Chrudim



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka