Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

Zoltán Horváth :) Chomutov
Lada Andrová Brno
Petra Bačová Volyně
Věra Baďurová Přerov
Andrea Bařinková Praha
David Bárta Praha, Český Brod
Jana Bártová Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Ing. Alžbeta Bašková Přerov
Barbora Benkova Trnava
Romana Beránková Maštalířová Ústí nad Labem
Alžběta Blaťáková Beroun
Helena Böhmová Přeštice
Ing. Michaela Boušová Plzeň
Marie Brejníková Litoměřice
Ing. Ivana Bužková Praha
Lucie Capová Kunice
Lenka Cedrychova Zahrádky
David Čejka Plzeň
Tereza Čermáková Blansko
Dagmar Černínová Opava
Josef Černoch Uherské Hradiště
Jakub Chlouba Praha
Ing. Aneta Choutková Praha
Kateřina Cichá Havířov
Michala Marenčinová DiS. Brno
Renáta Dlouhá Havířov
Ing. Renata Dobešová Beroun
Vlasta Dostálová Háj ve Slezsku
Lenka Dostálová Prachatice
Bc. Věra Draská Praha
Hana Dvořáková Milovice
Jitka Dvouletá Staré Město
Václav Endal Praha
Miroslava Engelová Mníšek pod Brdy
Sabina Farkaš Holečková Františkovy Lázně
Iva Fiškandlová Praha
Jiří Gruntorád České Budějovice
David Hájek Nový Jičín
Miriam Haleňáková Brno
Silvie Hapalová Olomouc
Miloš Hašek Kladno
Renata Hatašová Bratronice
Bc. Alena Helikarová Mladá Boleslav
Radmila Hlavicová Valašské Meziříčí
Jiřina Hlistová Opava
Iva Horatlíková Tábor
Lucie Horvátová Ústí nad Labem
Michaela Hrachovcová Rakovník
Jiří Hruška Praha
Jaroslava Hrušková Plzeň
Jiřina Hryzáková Praha
Martina Hubáčková Brno
Karolína Jarošová Veverská Bítýška
Alena Jurásková Trhové Sviny
Hana Kabešová Ústí nad Labem-Severní Terasa
Iva Karafiátová Hroznová Lhota
Zuzana Kašingová Ostrava
Lucie Klimíčková Praha
Filip Kluch Praha
Lucia Knapcová Žilina
Hanka Koffi Praha
Mgr. Renáta Kopecká Vysoké Mýto
Bc. Hana Kopecká Havířov
Romana Kosíková Brno
Pavlína Krajňáková Velké Meziříčí
Katka Křelinová Liberec
Daniela Křivánková Žatec
Jana Křížová Praha
Mgr. Ida Kršková Žďár nad Sázavou
Mgr. David Krumpolc Praha
Lenka Krutská Český Brod
Ing. Dana Kubelková Brno
Mgr. Petra Kubíčková Rakovník
Ing. Iva Kučerová Prostějov
Lucia Lucia Kusá Praha
Veronika Kutlvašrová Havlíčkův Brod
Silvia Kůtová Brno
Mgr. Eliška Lechnerová Lety
Ing. Radek Mareš Růžená
Mgr. Vendula Marková Praha
Tereza Mašková Blatná
Tereza Mašková Blatná
Joana Matějková Dobřichovice
Lenka Matošková Říčany
Kateřina Melišová Plzeň
Lucie Mercová Karlovy Vary
Lenka Mičková Lovosice
Ing. Jitka Moulisová České Budějovice
Ing. Hana Müllerová Moravská Ostrava a Přívoz
Lukáš Myšík Jičín
Tereza Neužilová Liberec
Tereza Nováková Praha
Jolana Novotná Hradec Králové
Marina Odintsova Praha
Veronika Oldfield Praha
Hana Ondřejová Praha
Tereza Osvaldová Brno-střed
Jaroslav Otáhal Praha 10
Simona Pancíř Švarcová Dobříš
Eva Pašková Strakonice



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka