Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

MgA Helena Svobodová - Brno
Zoltán Horváth :) Chomutov
Miroslav Ambrož Černošice
Petra Bačová Volyně
Věra Baďurová Přerov
Jakub Balihar Ústí nad Labem
David Bárta Praha, Český Brod
Petra Bartoňková Praha
Jana Bártová Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Ing. Alžbeta Bašková Přerov
Filip Berka Děčín
Alžběta Blaťáková Beroun
Helena Böhmová Přeštice
Katarína Borovská Praha 8
Ing. Michaela Boušová Plzeň
Bc. Iveta Brabcová Jindřichův Hradec
Jaroslava Brenkusová Praha
Ing. Ivana Bužková Praha
Lucie Capová Kunice
MgA. Alena Cardová Strakonice
David Čejka Plzeň
Tereza Čermáková Blansko
Mgr. Soňa Čerňanská Žilina
Josef Černoch Uherské Hradiště
Bc. Ilona Červenková Liberec
Ing. Petra Chábová Jihlava
Mgr. Ilona Chasanovitisová Říčany
Jakub Chlouba Praha
Jitka Chocholoušová Praha
Ing. Aneta Choutková Praha
Eva Dalecká Praha
Veronika Řezníčková DiS Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Ing. Renata Dobešová Beroun
Monika Dobrá Rakovník
Lenka Doležalová Řehenice
Vlasta Dostálová Háj ve Slezsku
Bc. Věra Draská Praha
Martina Dvořáková Libčice nad Vltavou
Jitka Dvouletá Staré Město
Barbora Dyrynková Roudnice nad Labem
Gabriela Eliášová Brno
Václav Endal Praha
Miroslava Engelová Mníšek pod Brdy
Ivana Fialova Plzeň
Iva Fiškandlová Praha
Katarína Furdeková Žilina
Miriam Haleňáková Brno
Renata Hatašová Bratronice
Miroslava Hibšová Tábor
Lenka Hlaváčková Praha
Radmila Hlavicová Valašské Meziříčí
Ing. Matěj Hodoušek Praha
David Horák Praha
Jiří Horatlík Tábor
Iva Horatlíková Tábor
Tereza Horecká Moravský Písek
Nikola Horejsková Teplice
Nikola Horejsková Litoměřice
Lucie Horvátová Ústí nad Labem
Mgr Vít Hovorka Praha
Michaela Hrachovcová Rakovník
Kamila Hříbalová Praha
Věra Hrubanová Olomouc
Tereza Humlíčková Brno
Petr Sokolík Ing Praha
Mgr. Jana Jánská Benátky nad Jizerou
Markéta Jelínková Praha
Renata Jonakova Hořešovice
Michal Kadlec Červený Újezd
Zuzana Kašingová Ostrava
Tereza Kašpárková Jindřichův Hradec
Martina Kesnerová Velký Borek
Bc. Magdalena Klížová Jablonec nad Nisou
Filip Kluch Praha
Irena Kohoutová České Budějovice
Nikol Kopáčová Praha 6
Lucie Kopřivová České Budějovice
Ing. Kristyna Krajnakova Praha
Ing Kateřina Kratochvílová Kriegelová Hostivice
Katka Křelinová Liberec
Lucie Křetinská Ostrava
Daniela Křivánková Žatec
Klára Křížová Špindlerův Mlýn
Mgr. David Krumpolc Praha
Lenka Krutská Český Brod
Ing. Dana Kubelková Brno
Mgr. Petra Kubíčková Rakovník
Ing. Iva Kučerová Prostějov
Veronika Kunová Plzeň
Veronika Kutlvašrová Havlíčkův Brod
Romana Kyptová Merklín
Alexandra Laszáková Cehnice
Mgr. Eliška Lechnerová Lety
Petra Levá Úvaly
Jana Libotovská Kladno
Gabriela Lipus Návsí
Pavla Litvanová České Budějovice
Bc. Eliška Lněničková Praha
Veronika Lokajová Prague
Kateřina Machova Praha 3



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka