Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

Jana Libotovská Kladno
Gabriela Lipus Návsí
Pavla Litvanová České Budějovice
Bc. Eliška Lněničková Praha
Veronika Lokajová Prague
Kateřina Machova Praha 3
Jitka Máchová Tábor
Karolína Macková Praha
Daniela Mahrischlová Brno
Mgr. Vendula Marková Praha
Martin Martiniak Havlíčkův Brod
Tereza Mašková Blatná
Joana Matějková Dobřichovice
Lenka Matošková Říčany
Vilém Matyáš Praha
Kateřina Melišová Plzeň
Lucie Meluzínová Blansko
Monika Miková Rajec
Michaela Mikovcová Praha
Mgr. Michal Minář Brno
Denisa Mošanská Dublovice
Lukáš Myšík Jičín
Tereza Neužilová Liberec
Tereza Nováková Praha
Marina Odintsova Praha
Veronika Oldfield Praha
Tereza Osvaldová Brno-střed
Jaroslav Otáhal Praha 10
Eva Pašková Strakonice
Kateřina Patočková Bratronice
Jakub Pavlis Teplice
Radka Pavlová Mělník
Jiří Pecháček Úvaly
Bc. Martina Petrová Praha
Jana Pichová Hořičky
Mgr. Martina Pilná Pardubice III
Lenka Plašilová Liberec
Šimon Podskalský Praha 13
Vyacheslav Popov Praha
Ivana Povolna Mladá Boleslav
476000 Lucie Prušanská Břeclav
Ing. Věra Řeháková Chomutov
Martina Řepová České Budějovice
Ivana Riedlová Liberec
Kamila Rozehnalová Prostějov
Sandra Rulfová Rakovník
Štěpán Ruszkowski Praha
Bc. Dita Ščerbaková Ostrava
Zuzana Schulmeisterová Ostrava
Mgr. Jana Šebestová Praha
Michaela Sedláčková Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Olga Šejvlová Jaroměř
Michaela Šerá Jihlava
Bc. Iveta Šilhánová Plzeň
Mgr Petra Šimerdová, Mgr. Vrchlabí
Gabriela Slivanská Hoštka
Petra Petra Smékalová Praha
Lucie Šmídová Praha
Zuzana Šmoldasová Praha
Markéta Smoleňová Otice
Ing. Lucie Šnytová Brno-Komín
Štěpánka Somolík Lipno nad Vltavou
Pavel Sotona Chrudim
Kamila Soukupová Nevřeň
Mgr. Jana Špeldová Červený Kostelec
Ing. Pavlína Špeldová Poděbrady
Mgr. Pavlína Špimrová Rakovník
Marek Šťastný Dolní Břežany
Ingrid Stavárková Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Kateřina Štillerová Mladá Boleslav
Pavlína Stránská Jiřetín pod Jedlovou
Adela Stranska Praha 13
Bc. Tereza Štveráková Praha
Ing. Kateřina Šuhajková Praha 4
Matěj Šulc Ústí nad Labem
Markéta Markéta Supolíková Aussig
JItka Svobodová Plzeň
Eva Szczurková Liberec
Monika Těžká Kravaře
Linda Tománková Zlín
Vendula Trávníčková Brno
Lucie Trejbalová Rakovník
Eva Truhlářová Dobřichovice
Dita Tunklová Praha
Jana Uhlířová Poděbrady
Martina Útlá Nový Jičín
Hana Uttendorfska Žďár nad Sázavou
Kristýna Vaňková Olomouc
Zuzana Váňová Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
Linda Varnušková Liberec
Iveta Vaverová Nýřany
Gabriela Vinopalova Praha 3
Jana Vítková Brno
Bc. Olga Vlasák Straková Praha
Ing. Marek Vodochodský Pardubice
Lenka Vokřínková Třešť
Michaela Vokurková Beroun
petra weberová Luštěnice
Andrea Zapletalová Mladá Boleslav
Miroslav Zavrtálek Uherske Hradiste



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka