Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

Lada Andrová Brno
Ing. Alžbeta Bašková Přerov
Kateřina Opatová Bc. Rakovník
Romana Beránková Maštalířová Ústí nad Labem
Alžběta Blaťáková Beroun
Helena Böhmová Přeštice
Katarína Borovská Praha
Denisa Bradáčová Říčany
Jaroslava Brenkusová Praha
Veronika Břízová Nové Strašecí
MgA. Alena Cardová Strakonice
Eva Čáslavová Mělník
Josef Černoch Uherské Hradiště
Martina Chalupnikova Praha 10
Mgr. Ilona Chasanovitisová Říčany
Petr Dlugoš Praha
Hana Dvořáková Milovice
Jitka Dvouletá Staré Město
Václav Endal Praha
Miroslava Engelová Líšnice
Iva Fiškandlová Praha
Míra Focke Liberec
Štěpánka Halamová Strakonice
Miriam Haleňáková Brno
Dita Havlickova Praha 14
Monika Holubová Mladá Boleslav
Veronika Honková Ostrava
Lucie Horvátová Ústí nad Labem
Pavla Hrazdira Hrdličková Znojmo
Lucie Hrdličková Praha
Jaroslava Hrušková Plzeň
Tereza Humlíčková Brno
Andrea Jablonovská Dražice
Alena Jurásková Trhové Sviny
Zuzana Kašingová Ostrava
Lucie Klimíčková Praha
Filip Kluch Praha
Jana Kmentová Modřice
Lucia Knapcová Žilina
Silvie Krčmová Přerov
Mgr. Iva Kredbová Praha
Daniela Křivánková Žatec
Miroslava Křížková Praha
Mgr. David Krumpolc Praha
Lenka Krutská Český Brod
Ing. Dana Kubelková Brno
Veronika Kutlvašrová Havlíčkův Brod
Alexandra Laszáková Cehnice
Mgr. Eliška Lechnerová Lety
Petra Levá Úvaly
Jana Libotovská Kladno
Karolína Macková Praha
Nikol Maio Praha
Nikola Maistryszinová Pardubice
Mgr. Vendula Marková Praha
Tereza Mašková Blatná
David Moc Praha
Jitka Moulisová České Budějovice
Ing. Hana Müllerová Moravská Ostrava a Přívoz
Lukáš Myšík Jičín
Ing. Anna Nováková Jenštejn
Marina Odintsova Praha
Veronika Oldfield Praha
Tomáš Olmr Říčany
Tereza Osvaldová Brno-střed
Jaroslav Otáhal Praha 10
Mgr Markéta Palátová Ústí nad Labem
Bc. Vendula Pánková Praha
Adéla Pečínková Praha
Anna Peterková Liberec
Lucie Phamová Praha
Markéta Pilařová Děčín
Simona Plachá Kyjov
Lenka Plašilová Liberec
Romana Pokorná Brno
Ivana Povolna Mladá Boleslav
Petr Prošek Kladno
476000 Lucie Prušanská Břeclav
Ing. Věra Řeháková Chomutov
Martina Řepová České Budějovice
Anna Řibřidová Praha
Ing. Kateřina Sanetrníková Bílovec
Zuzana Schulmeisterová Ostrava
Alice Sendlerová Brno
Michaela Šerá Jihlava
Zuzana Ševecová Suchdol nad Lužnicí
Václava Škodová Liberec
Andrea Slouková Olomouc
Markéta Smejkalová Vyžlovka
Petra Petra Smékalová Praha
Ivana Šmídová Praha
Zuzana Šmoldasová Praha
Markéta Smoleňová Otice
Pavel Sotona Chrudim
Kamila Soukupová Nevřeň
Bc. Aneta Soukupová Nový Bydžov
Alena Špalková Praha
Mgr. Pavlína Špimrová Rakovník
Marek Šťastný Dolní Břežany
Ingrid Stavárková Rožnov pod Radhoštěm



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka