Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

Jakub Balihar Ústí nad Labem
Jiří Barabáš Kladno
Veronika Barabášová Kladno
Andrea Bařinková Praha
Kateřina Barnášová Plzeň 1
David Bárta Praha, Český Brod
Martin Blažek Praha
Helena Böhmová Přeštice
Denisa Bradáčová Říčany
Sabina Brychová Rakovník
Ing. Ivana Bužková Praha
Tereza Čermáková Blansko
Ing. Aneta Choutková Praha
Veronika Řezníčková DiS Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Petr Dlugoš Praha
Ing. Renata Dobešová Beroun
Mgr. Pavla Dymáková Prague
Barbora Dyrynková Roudnice nad Labem
Martina Fallerová Opava
Ivana Fialova Plzeň
Mgr. Eliška Flégrová Pardubice
Bc.Ing. Jan Florian Brno
Ing. Aleš Gregůrek Brno
Mgr. Adriána Grófová Žilina
Jiří Gruntorád České Budějovice
Martina Habermannová Karlovy Vary
Miriam Haleňáková Brno
Marie Hanžlová Děčín
Silvie Hapalová Olomouc
Miloš Hašek Kladno
Petr HASOŇ Praha
Ing. Matěj Hodoušek Praha
Veronika Honková Ostrava
Lucie Horvátová Ústí nad Labem
Mgr Vít Hovorka Praha
Michaela Hrachovcová Rakovník
Martina Hubáčková Brno
Dana Hurtíková Vsetín
Jakub Jáně Praha
Yvona Jersonová Brno
Barbora Ježková Liberec
Ing. Jindřich Kaas Praha 6
Bc. Marcela Kafková Mladá Boleslav
Zuzana Kašingová Ostrava
Jitka Koblížková Havlíčkův Brod
Andrea Kocánková Praha
Iveta Koňaříková Ostrava
Lucie Kopřivová České Budějovice
Pavlína Krajňáková Velké Meziříčí
Ing Kateřina Kratochvílová Kriegelová Hostivice
Katka Křelinová Liberec
Daniela Křivánková Žatec
Miroslava Křížková Praha
Mgr. Ida Kršková Žďár nad Sázavou
Andrea Křtínová Lhota pod Libčany
Mgr. David Krumpolc Praha
Mgr. Petra Kubíčková Rakovník
Eva Kupsová Brno
Veronika Kutlvašrová Havlíčkův Brod
Ladislav Lechan Michalovce
Mgr. Eliška Lechnerová Lety
Jana Libotovská Kladno
Mgr. Marcela Litecká Spišská Nová Ves
Jitka Máchová Tábor
Daniela Mahrischlová Brno
Nikola Maistryszinová Pardubice
Jitka Malíčková Veverská Bítýška
Lenka Matošková Říčany
Mgr. Michal Minář Brno
Anna Minaříková Heřmanův Městec
Michaela Mojzis Poděbrady
Michaela Mojzis Poděbrady
Ing. Jitka Moulisová České Budějovice
Hana Müllerová Ostrava
Lukáš Myšík Jičín
Radek Nezbeda Kamenný Přívoz
Veronika Oldfield Praha
Tomáš Olmr Říčany
Simona Pancíř Švarcová Dobříš
Klára Pekárková Pelhřimov
Jří Pešek Prachatice
Peter Prušanský Peter Břeclav
Anna Peterková Česká Lípa
Martin Petro Praha
Lucie Phamová Praha
Lenka Plašilová Liberec
Nikola Podolská Telč
Vyacheslav Popov Praha
Mgr. Sylva Porubská Spišská Nová Ves
Jakub Prášil Žďár nad Sázavou
Jakub Rudý Praha
Bc. Dita Ščerbaková Ostrava
Olga Šejvlová Jaroměř
Bc. Zdeňka Ševčíková Hovězí
Zuzana Ševecová Suchdol nad Lužnicí
Lukáš Lukáš Šipka Hradec Králové
Václava Škodová Liberec
Janette Škorpová Jaroměř
Marek Skotnica Praha
Petra Skyvová Olomouc



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka