Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

Zoltán Horváth :) Chomutov
Petr Adam Praha
Simona Adamová Jablonec nad Nisou
Renáta Altová Humpolec
Miroslav Ambrož Černošice
Lada Andrová Brno
Petra Bačová Volyně
Věra Baďurová Přerov
Barbora Balážiová Praha 7
Jakub Balihar Ústí nad Labem
Hana Balínová Klatovy
Jiří Barabáš Kladno
Veronika Barabášová Kladno
Andrea Bařinková Praha
Kateřina Barnášová Plzeň 1
David Bárta Praha, Český Brod
Iveta Bartošová Brno
Jana Bártová Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Ing. Alžbeta Bašková Přerov
Kateřina Opatová Bc. Rakovník
Nela Nela Bechynská Cheb
Dana Bendová Frýdek-Místek
Jana Benešová Benešov
Barbora Benkova Trnava
Romana Beránková Maštalířová Ústí nad Labem
Mgr. Natálie Berglowcová Praha
Filip Berka Děčín
Karel Berounský Praha
Hanka Billouz Koffi Praha
Klára Birnbaumová Kladno
Michal Bisták Bratislava
Iva Bitnarova Trutnov
Alžběta Blaťáková Beroun
Alžběta Blaťáková Beroun
Martin Blažek Praha
Ilona Bogdanová Kutná Hora
Klára Bohatová Přeštice
Helena Böhmová Přeštice
Katarína Borovská Praha 8
Ing. Michaela Boušová Plzeň
Denisa Bradáčová Říčany
Iveta Brazdova Habartov
Mgr. Jaroslava Bredlová Ústí nad Labem-město
Marie Brejníková Litoměřice
Jaroslava Brenkusová Praha
Veronika Břízová Praha
Sabina Brychová Rakovník
Jarmila Bubeníčková Olomouc
Andrea Buganska Nymburk
Mgr Miroslava Bugnerová Hradec Králové
Ing. Ivana Bužková Praha
Petra Bzirská Kosoř
MgA. Alena Cardová Strakonice
Eva Čáslavová Mělník
Lenka Cedrychova Zahrádky
David Čejka Plzeň
Tereza Čermáková Blansko
Mgr. Soňa Čerňanská Žilina
Dagmar Černínová Opava
Josef Černoch Uherské Hradiště
Bc. Lucie Cetkovská Klatovy
Ing. Petra Chábová Jihlava
Martina Chalupnikova Praha 10
Mgr. Ilona Chasanovitisová Říčany
Jakub Chlouba Praha
Ing. Aneta Choutková Praha
Roman Chramosta Praha
Ivana Chrástová Blížkovice
Kateřina Cichá Havířov
Veronika čiháková Praha 12
Jitka Čtvrtečková Praha
Lenka Czanik Šaľa
Eva Dalecká Praha
Veronika Řezníčková DiS Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Michala Marenčinová DiS. Brno
Renáta Dlouhá Havířov
Petr Dlugoš Praha
Ing. Renata Dobešová Beroun
Lenka Doležalová Řehenice
Vlasta Dostálová Háj ve Slezsku
Lenka Dostálová Prachatice
Jan Dragomir Praha
Bc. Věra Draská Praha
Andrea Dučková Praha
Eva Ďurišová Žilina
Hana Dvořáková Milovice
Martina Dvořáková Libčice nad Vltavou
Jana Dvořáková Jablonec nad Nisou
Jitka Dvouletá Staré Město
Mgr. Pavla Dymáková Prague
Barbora Dyrynková Roudnice nad Labem
Nicole Dytrychová Brno
Václav Endal Praha
Miroslava Engelová Mníšek pod Brdy
Aneta Epsteinová Praha
Martina Fallerová Opava
Sabina Farkaš Holečková Františkovy Lázně
Ing. Zuzana Fialová Dobříš
Ivana Fialova Plzeň
Iva Fiškandlová Praha



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka