Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

Petra Bačová Volyně
Věra Baďurová Přerov
Andrea Bařinková Praha
David Bárta Praha, Český Brod
Ing. Alžbeta Bašková Přerov
Hanka Billouz Koffi Praha
Alžběta Blaťáková Beroun
Lenka Blažková Sušice
Helena Böhmová Přeštice
Ing. Michaela Boušová Plzeň
Bc. Iveta Brabcová Jindřichův Hradec
Tereza Čermáková Blansko
Mgr. Soňa Čerňanská Žilina
Bc. Ilona Červenková Liberec
Ing. Petra Chábová Jihlava
Marie Čonková,DiS. Most
Ing. Renata Dobešová Beroun
Lenka Dostálová Prachatice
Vlasta Dostálová Háj ve Slezsku
Mgr. Alena Dzuríková Košice
Miroslava Engelová Mníšek pod Brdy
Iva Fiškandlová Praha
Katarína Furdeková Žilina
Miriam Haleňáková Brno
Silvie Hapalová Olomouc
Miloš Hašek Kladno
Bc. Alena Helikarová Mladá Boleslav
Jana Hladíková Brno
Radmila Hlavicová Valašské Meziříčí
Veronika Honková Ostrava
Romana Honsová Bechyně
Iveta Horáková Trutnov
Jiří Horatlík Tábor
Iva Horatlíková Tábor
Lucie Horvátová Ústí nad Labem
Martina Houšková České Budějovice
Michaela Hrachovcová Rakovník
Jaroslava Hrušková Plzeň
Karolína Jarošová Veverská Bítýška
Kamila Julínyová Piešťany
Simona DiS. Simona Kalinová Staré Hradiště
Lucie Klimíčková Praha
Filip Kluch Praha
Lucia Knapcová Žilina
Jitka Koblížková Havlíčkův Brod
Andrea Kocánková Praha
Mgr. Renáta Kopecká Vysoké Mýto
Lucie Kopřivová České Budějovice
Ľuba Kovácsová Brno
Lucie Křetinská Ostrava
Daniela Křivánková Žatec
Eva Křížová Praha 8
Mgr. Ida Kršková Žďár nad Sázavou
Mgr. David Krumpolc Praha
Lenka Krutská Český Brod
Mgr. Petra Kubíčková Rakovník
Ing. Iva Kučerová Prostějov
Veronika Kunová Plzeň
Veronika Kutlvašrová Havlíčkův Brod
Mgr. Zuzana Lhotská Ústí nad Labem-Severní Terasa
Jitka Máchová Tábor
Nikola Maistryszinová Pardubice
Ing. Radek Mareš Růžená
Mgr. Vendula Marková Praha
Tereza Mašková Blatná
Adriana Matejčíková Nová Dubnica
Joana Matějková Dobřichovice
Lenka Matošková Říčany
Vilém Matyáš Praha
Tomáš Tomáš Medynský Praha
Kateřina Melišová Plzeň
Monika Miková Rajec
Anna Minaříková Heřmanův Městec
Ing. Jitka Moulisová České Budějovice
Hana Müllerová Ostrava
Ing. Hana Müllerová Moravská Ostrava a Přívoz
Lukáš Myšík Jičín
Tereza Neužilová Liberec
Jolana Novotná Nový Bydžov
MVDr. Daniela Ohlasová Košice
Jaroslav Otáhal Praha 10
David Pařízek Praha
Radmila Pelánková Praha
Lucie Peričková Brno
Anna Peterková Česká Lípa
Mgr. Oľga Petrovicová Praha 13
Jana Pichová Hořičky
Markéta Pilařová Děčín
Lenka Plašilová Liberec
Ivona Pobežalová Benešov
Romana Pokorná Brno
Radka Půlpánová Hradec Králové
Mgr. Lucia Rolčeková Žilina
Kamila Rozehnalová Prostějov
Sandra Rulfová Rakovník
Mgr. Jana Rusinakova Martin
Bc. Dita Ščerbaková Ostrava
Zuzana Schulmeisterová Ostrava
Olga Šejvlová Jaroměř
Dana Šilhánková Praha



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka