Absolventi IQ pohyb Akademie

Stačí si jen vybrat, kdo přesně vás zajímá...

Zoltán Horváth :) Chomutov
Simona Adamová Jablonec nad Nisou
Renáta Altová Humpolec
Lada Andrová Brno
Petra Bačová Volyně
Věra Baďurová Přerov
Jakub Balihar Ústí nad Labem
Andrea Bařinková Praha
David Bárta Praha, Český Brod
Iveta Bartošová Brno
Jana Bártová Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Ing. Alžbeta Bašková Přerov
Romana Beránková Maštalířová Ústí nad Labem
Filip Berka Děčín
Karel Berounský Praha
Hanka Billouz Koffi Praha
Michal Bisták Bratislava
Alžběta Blaťáková Beroun
Alžběta Blaťáková Beroun
Ilona Bogdanová Kutná Hora
Helena Böhmová Přeštice
Katarína Borovská Praha 8
Ing. Michaela Boušová Plzeň
Mgr. Jaroslava Bredlová Ústí nad Labem-město
Veronika Břízová Praha
Jarmila Bubeníčková Olomouc
Ing. Ivana Bužková Praha
MgA. Alena Cardová Strakonice
Tereza Čermáková Blansko
Mgr. Soňa Čerňanská Žilina
Josef Černoch Uherské Hradiště
Mgr. Ilona Chasanovitisová Říčany
Jakub Chlouba Praha
Ing. Aneta Choutková Praha
Ivana Chrástová Blížkovice
Veronika čiháková Praha 12
Jitka Čtvrtečková Praha
Eva Dalecká Praha
Renáta Dlouhá Havířov
Ing. Renata Dobešová Beroun
Lenka Doležalová Řehenice
Vlasta Dostálová Háj ve Slezsku
Lenka Dostálová Prachatice
Bc. Věra Draská Praha
Andrea Dučková Praha
Eva Ďurišová Žilina
Jitka Dvouletá Staré Město
Barbora Dyrynková Roudnice nad Labem
Michal Elčkner Praha
Václav Endal Praha
Miroslava Engelová Mníšek pod Brdy
Martina Fallerová Opava
Iva Fiškandlová Praha
Míra Focke Liberec
Karolína Fomenková Praha
Katarína Furdeková Žilina
Dita Gibs Milovice
Mgr. Adriána Grófová Žilina
Petra Gruntorádová Jihlava
Štěpánka Halamová Strakonice
Miriam Haleňáková Brno
Silvie Hapalová Olomouc
Miloš Hašek Kladno
Renata Hatašová Bratronice
David Hehejík Braškov
Jana Hladíková Brno
Radmila Hlavicová Valašské Meziříčí
Ing. Matěj Hodoušek Praha
Milan Hojdar Praha
Veronika Honková Ostrava
Jiří Horatlík Tábor
Iva Horatlíková Tábor
Tereza Horecká Moravský Písek
Lucie Horvátová Ústí nad Labem
Martina Houšková České Budějovice
Mgr Vít Hovorka Praha
Michaela Hrachovcová Rakovník
Věra Hrubanová Olomouc
Dita Hrubcová Nové Město na Moravě
Jiří Hruška Praha
Tomáš Hruška Uherské Hradiště
Jaroslava Hrušková Plzeň
Martina Hubáčková Brno
Tereza Humlíčková Brno
Dana Hurtíková Vsetín
Lucie Husárová Zlín
Veronika Jamborová Žďár nad Sázavou
Karolína Jarošová Veverská Bítýška
Kamila Julínyová Piešťany
Marek Kadlec Praha
Markéta Kargerová Zeleneč
Jana Karpíšková Liberec
Zuzana Kašingová Ostrava
Lenka Lenka Klatovská Liberec
Zuzana Kleinová Brno
Lucie Klimíčková Praha
Filip Kluch Praha
Lucia Knapcová Žilina
Andrea Kocánková Praha
Iveta Koňaříková Ostrava



SK Pohoda
Aerobic
CK Lenka